أسماء الطلبة الناجحون في امتحانات الفصل الأول للعام الدراسي 2018-2019 في قسم علوم القرآن

المرحلة الاولى صباحي

1. انوار محمد حسن عباس    
2. بنين عادل محمد هادي عبد الرسول    
3. داود سالم ابراهيم عبد الله    
4. غدير عادل رشيد محسن    
5. كرار غانم نعمة كاظم    
6. مريم اسماعيل خليل ابراهيم    
7. نبأ محمد عبد حسون    
8. نور ماجد عبد الحسين كاطع    
9. هديل علي عبد الحسين نعمه    
10. تبارك نجاح جبر كشوش    

المرحلة الاولى مسائي

1. حيدر حميد عبيد جاسم    
2. زينب احمد ابراهيم سعد    
3. سرى عبد الحسين علاوي عبود    
4. سمراء مهنه رباط سلمان    
5. عبد الجبار صبار خليل صاوي    
6. فاطمه مالك مطيلب نور    
7. لقاء كردي عطيه زغير     


المرحلة الثانية صباحي

1. احمد نعيم خضير عبدان    
2. ايه احمد كاظم جابر الحلاوي    
3. بتول قحطان فرمان عريبي فرمان    
4. بدور عبد الحسين انصيف جاسم     
5. تبارك احمد علاوي جواد    
6. حسن حيدر عبيس كاظم الخليف    
7. حسن فلاح كاظم حطاب الحمود    
8. حوراء عباس راضي حيال الجبوري    
9. دعاء محمد كاظم محمد     
10. دعاء هادي حمزة ختلان السعدي    
11. رسل عبد المنعم حسون هرير الجنابي    
12. رسل مكي محمد علي حمبد    
13. زهراء حسين شاكر محمود العامري    
14. زينب ستار حمزة عبد القيسي    
15. شهد محمد عبد العباس كاظم    
16. علا سهيل نجم شلوت الجميلي     
17. علي جاسم كريم حياوي    
18. فاطمة الزهراء كاظم عجيل ابراهيم    
19. فاطمة بدر كاظم لفته    
20. فاطمة فالح حسن عباس    
21. قبس الزهراء هادي تفاح حمود    
22. كرار احمد كامل كاظم    
23. كوثر احمد عبد الرضا حمزة    
24. مازن طالب غلب كاظم العيدان     
25. مأوى محمد راضي هلول    
26. مروة مجيد علي هادي ال زنوح    
27. مريم كريم عبد عباس المسعودي    
28. مصطفى حيدر عبد اللطيف طالب الرضا    
29. نور طالب محمد مخيلف المخيلف     
30. نورس جبار كشاش عباس     
31. هادي منصور عبد الحسين صلال     
32. هالة حمزة محمد    
33. هبة محمد خضير عباس الخفاجي    
34. هديل فلاح عبد الحسن عطية العزيزاوي    
35. وليد جاسم ناصر حسين    

المرحلة الثانية مسائي

1. ابتهال قاسم هادي حمود     
2. بشائر سعد عبد الامير جاسم    
3. بلسم حسين علي عبد زيد الشمري    
4. بيداء سلمان مجيد جواد دهمه    
5. بيداء ناجح حسن حسون الجنابي    
6. حسن هادي رحيم ابراهيم عامري    
7. حسين قاسم معتوق طاهر المظفر    
8. حوراء نوري حسين محسن ربيعي    
9. حيدر عادل موسى نعمه ال نعمه     
10. حيدر عبد الامير مهدي علوان حميدان    
11. خالد قاسم جاسب مزعل الكعبي    
12. زينب تحسين محمد علي هاشم فتح الله    
13. زينب صادق خالد عبد الرحمن الملالي    
14. سالم محمد دخيل محمد    
15. سوزان سعد نجم محمد    
16. شذى حسين مزعل    
17. شيماء جبار قادر عمر    
18. صفاء اموري كاظم عبد الزهرة    
19. ضياء علي شاكر عباده الموسوي    
20. عبد الله علاوي عبد الله سويدان اليساري     
21. علياء عبد الحسين عبد المنعم محمد صالح الخياط    
22. عماد جاسم محمد جاسم     
23. عهود كاطع حاجم جاسم     
24. فاطمة رضا علي محمد الحسيني    
25. فراس داود سلمان حسين العامري    
26. فريال جاسم محمد خليف     
27. ليث محمد علي عبد عون خطار الحسناوي    
28. محمد جابر بناي عبد الواحد المياحي    
29. محمد فاضل عبود حسن مزيداوي    
30. مرتضى عبد الكاظم علي عباس البطاط    
31. مهند مجيد كاظم عبد الحمادي    
32. ناجح شواي حسن عزيره الفالي    
33. نبأ صالح عبد الرسول حميد الجيلاوي    
34. نور داود شهاب احمد    
35. وائل عيدان كاظم حسين السعدي    

 المرحلة الثالثة صباحي 

1. الاء مصطفى عبود هاشم الشكرجي    
2. اسماء هاشم نعمه عوده اليساري    
3. امير كاظم سعدون زنوح المسعودي    
4. امتنان خضير رزاق    
5. ايلاف جواد كاظم عباس    
6. ايمان عبد الله حسين عبد الله الفضل    
7. ايه عبد الرضا سلطان محمد ال محمد    
8. بتول عبد علي دويج ماضي الزيدي    
9. بنين فاضل عبيد كاظم علاكي    
10. تبارك قحطان محميد علي المعموري    
11. تقى خضير عباس هاشم    
12. حسام نجاح عليوي ساجت السويد    
13. حسين خالد عبد اللطيف مجلي المذكور    
14. دعاء عذاب علوان حسون الحسون    
15. رسل قاسم حسن منشد    
16. زهراء راضي عبد المهدي كاظم البديري    
17. زهراء كريم عبد الكاظم حمود المصراوي    
18. زينب شاكر محمود عيسى الموسوي    
19. زينب فتاح حسين نشوك الاسدي    
20. زينه محمد حميد عباس    
21. عباس عادل عباس ناصر الفتلاوي    
22. علي طالب عبيد محمد الجبوري    
23. فاطمة حسين كاظم حبيب الخفاجي    
24. فاطمة عباس مدلول محسن    
25. مروه ماجد جواد حمزه رحيمي    
26. مصطفى كاظم حسن مهدي     
27. ميس سمير عبد الحسين محمود    
28. نور فاضل كاظم عباس العامري    
29. هاجر صالح ابراهيم محمد علي اليساري    
30. هدى جميل محمد علوان    
31. هديل فائز محمد جبر    
32. وسن جاسم فضل محمد اليساري    
33. ياس خضير رضا هاشم     
34. ياسر لازم علي كاظم    
35. يوسف فتحي عبد الله حمزة الجيثان    

المرحلة الثالثة مسائي

1. احمد جبار راهي محمد    
2. اثير عبد السادة غاوي    
3. أوهام عباس فاضل غائب الفتلاوي    
4. جنان محمد علي سعدون جواد    
5. حذيفة فاضل صالح كاظم    
6. حميد حبيب حسين حبيب    
7. حنين خالد عبد اللطيف مجلي المذكور    
8. عزيز شاكر محمد ساجت    
9. علي حسين جبار جعفر    
10. علي راضي داود سلمان    
11. كرار عبد الستار موسى حمزة الجمعة    
12. نذيرة علي شلاش حمد     
13. نوال محسن كاظم عذاب    
14. وئام عبد الحميد محمود